Request #19-12
  Closed

Would you please send me police records of calls, incidents, reports, etc., regarding 1689 Bunts Rd from Jan.1,2016 through Dec.31,2018?


Received

December 17, 2019 via email


Departments

Police Department


Requester

Marty Gelfand

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Police Records

Request Published Public
December 19, 2019, 1:56pm by Jeannine Petrus, Civil Service Commission Secretary
Request Closed Public

Sent 12-19-19 1PM

All records have been released, and your request has been fulfilled.

December 19, 2019, 1:08pm by Police Records
Department Assignment Public
Police Department
December 19, 2019, 12:59pm by Police Records
Request Opened Public
Request received via email
December 19, 2019, 12:59pm by Police Records